Team Details

Schedule

vs.
Christian Homeschool Sports Ministries
Away
Christian Homeschool Sports Ministries
Tournament
vs.
Christian Homeschool Sports Ministries
Away
Christian Homeschool Sports Ministries
Tournament
vs.
Christian Homeschool Sports Ministries
Away
Christian Homeschool Sports Ministries
Tournament
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away
Episcopal High School
Tournament
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal School
Home
Win 2-0
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal School
Home
Gym
Loss 0-2
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Home
Win 2-1
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Home
Gym
Loss 0-2
All Day
vs.
St. Mark Lutheran School
Away
St. Mark Lutheran School
Placed Third
Tournament
vs.
St. John's School
Away
St. John's School
Win 2-0
vs.
St. John's School
Away
St. John's School
Loss 0-2
vs.
Legacy School of Sports Sciences
Away
Legacy School of Sports Sciences
Win
vs.
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
Away
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
Loss
vs.
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
Away
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
Loss 0-10
vs.
Emery Weiner School
Away
Emery Weiner School
Placed Sixth
Tournament
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away
Presbyterian School
Win
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away
Presbyterian School
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Home
Gym
Loss 1-2
vs.
The Awty International School
Home
Win 2-0
vs.
The Awty International School
Home
Gym
Win 2-1
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home
Houston Christian High School
Win 3-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
Win 2-1
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
Win
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
Loss 0-2
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Away
River Oaks Baptist School
Loss 0-2
Tournament
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
Loss
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
Loss 1-2
All Day
vs.
Southwest Preparatory Conference
Southwest Preparatory Conference
Tournament
All Day
vs.
Southwest Preparatory Conference
Southwest Preparatory Conference
Loss 10-0
vs.
St. John's School
Away
St. John's School
vs.
St. John's School
Away
St. John's School
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal School
Away
St. Francis Episcopal School
vs.
Second Baptist
Away
Second Baptist
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
vs.
St. Pius X High School
Away
St. Pius X High School
Win 40-24
Battle For The Crown: San Antonio Josh Davis Natatorium
Josh Davis Natatorium
Tournament
vs.
The Kinkaid School
Away
The Kinkaid School
vs.
Concordia Lutheran
Home
Concordia Lutheran
Win 3-0
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Away
River Oaks Baptist School
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Away
River Oaks Baptist School
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Away
River Oaks Baptist School
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away
First Baptist Academy
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away
First Baptist Academy
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away
First Baptist Academy
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal School
Home
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal School
Home
vs.
Lutheran South High School
Away
Lutheran South High School
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away
Presbyterian School
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Away
River Oaks Baptist School
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away
Presbyterian School
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Away
River Oaks Baptist School
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
vs.
The Kinkaid School
Home
vs.
The Kinkaid School
Home
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away
St. Agnes Academy
vs.
Rosehill Christian School
Away
Rosehill Christian School
All Day
vs.
Ft. Bend Christian Academy
Away
Ft. Bend Christian Academy
Tournament
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
vs.
John Cooper School
Away
John Cooper School
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away
Annunciation Orthodox School
vs.
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
Away
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
vs.
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
Away
St. Stephens Episcopal of Austin
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal
Away
St. Andrew's Episcopal
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away
Presbyterian School
vs.
The Village School
Away
The Village School
vs.
The Village School
Away
The Village School
vs.
The Awty International School
Home
vs.
The Kinkaid School
Away
The Kinkaid School
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
vs.
The Awty International School
Away
The Awty International School
vs.
River Oaks Baptist School
Subscribe to Alerts
River Pointe Golf Course
Tournament

Roster

There is no information for this team.

Coach Info


  • Erin Hogan

    Erin Hogan grew up in Weimar, a small town west of Houston. Because she attended a small-town school, she was able to play multiple sports in high school — volleyball, basketball, track and field, cross country, as well as cheerleading. She attended the University of Texas at Austin where she played intramural volleyball and basketball, and earned a degree in kinesiology. She has coached volleyball, track and field, basketball, and tennis at the Middle School level and has coached championship athletes in each sport. At Duchesne, she coaches Middle School volleyball and basketball.

  • Kayla Weisenberger